Welcome to Flanellapernik

Assalamualaikum,Welcome.. Hai There.., We are double team..Our flanellapernik are handmade,made to order,customized and also limited edition.
Such as Hand Puppet,Finger puppet,Usb doll etc...
If you like our creation feel free to send email to flanellapernik@yahoo.com, or send text to Niar 081936191906

Saturday, April 2, 2011

pesanan mbak Nissa,Yoke dan Lisa

ini pesanan 3 wanita cantik ternyata hehehe..
http://flanellapernik.multiply.com/photos/album/57/album_2008#photo=15

testimoni;

Comment from Nissa Depok..
Hi mba niar! ini Nissa. Ak PUAS & SNG BGT! Bando & bonekanya lucu! Suamiku ngiri krn ga dpt bando singanya, he5..Jd pgn pesen lg,blh ga mba? He5..Jgn kapok ya mbak!Mksh=)

Comment from Lisa :
Emang bagus banget... itu boneka naga merahdan bando jerapahnya pesenanku loh.. he..he..he.. :D Thanx ya Mbak... boneka naganya lucu banget. Nanti kapan-kapan aku foto deh boneka naganya sama anakku :)

0 komentar:

Post a Comment

There was an error in this gadget

Pageviews